CN ECHIPE 2022dum. 05.06.2022 17:22
Split time results - Stage 3created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A (32)2,3 km 70 m18 C
PlNamePenalty +Time
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)13(43)14(44)
15(45)16(46)17(47)18(100)Finish
 
1Zinca Ionut14:030:551:572:282:553:284:254:505:306:196:557:438:589:5811:03
CS Unirea Alba Iulia0:551:020:310:270:330:570:250:400:490:360:481:151:001:05
11:4512:4413:2013:4714:02
0:420:590:360:270:15
2Vadean Catalin14:110:571:562:222:483:234:134:405:085:576:397:288:5110:0711:08
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare0:570:590:260:260:350:500:270:280:490:420:491:231:161:01
11:5412:4713:2413:5714:10
0:460:530:370:330:13
3György Szabolcs14:430:592:022:343:073:424:375:035:296:447:228:129:3510:4611:49
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj0:591:030:320:330:350:550:260:261:150:380:501:231:111:03
12:3413:2514:0414:2814:42
0:450:510:390:240:14
4Barkasz Daniel14:480:562:002:282:563:344:294:565:276:197:037:569:2410:3511:43
Universitatea Craiova0:561:040:280:280:380:550:270:310:520:440:531:281:111:08
12:3413:2814:0614:3614:47
0:510:540:380:300:11
5Jancsik Endre14:501:082:112:393:243:594:485:155:426:347:138:049:3110:4211:44
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj1:081:030:280:450:350:490:270:270:520:390:511:271:111:02
12:3413:2914:0914:3714:49
0:500:550:400:280:12
6Minoiu George Emilian14:520:541:563:123:414:155:055:325:596:507:328:249:5110:5211:54
Universitatea Craiova0:541:021:160:290:340:500:270:270:510:420:521:271:011:02
12:4213:3414:0914:3614:51
0:480:520:350:270:15
7Szőcs Attila15:120:521:512:202:473:204:204:445:116:026:477:348:5910:5111:56
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures0:520:590:290:270:331:000:240:270:510:450:471:251:521:05
12:5013:4714:2914:5815:11
0:540:570:420:290:13
8Deaconescu Constantin15:191:022:052:322:593:304:284:535:216:146:557:429:0610:1911:23
Universitatea Craiova1:021:030:270:270:310:580:250:280:530:410:471:241:131:04
12:1013:4114:3115:0615:19
0:471:310:500:350:12
9Tintar Mihai Andrei15:241:042:242:553:314:075:015:315:586:517:318:199:4510:4811:49
Universitatea Craiova1:041:200:310:360:360:540:300:270:530:400:481:261:031:01
12:4713:5114:3015:1015:23
0:581:040:390:400:13
10Iacob Ioan15:440:522:002:293:013:374:284:565:226:176:597:509:2310:3711:45
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele0:521:080:290:320:360:510:280:260:550:420:511:331:141:08
12:3214:1114:5915:3215:44
0:471:390:480:330:11
11Biro Alexandru15:481:112:082:423:123:444:355:015:287:438:209:1010:3211:4112:38
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare1:110:570:340:300:320:510:260:272:150:370:501:221:090:57
13:2014:2815:0315:3415:47
0:421:080:350:310:13
12VIGH ERVIN16:160:551:582:333:093:484:415:095:376:597:428:3010:0711:1612:22
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj0:551:030:350:360:390:530:280:281:220:430:481:371:091:06
13:1214:3315:2516:0216:16
0:501:210:520:370:13
13Blejdea Alexandru16:270:501:493:594:295:055:506:156:397:288:048:5110:1411:5113:06
Universitatea Craiova0:500:592:100:300:360:450:250:240:490:360:471:231:371:15
13:5214:5515:3216:0716:27
0:461:030:370:350:19
14Hreniuc David16:451:162:363:103:374:215:205:486:167:108:018:5310:3511:5212:58
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare1:161:200:340:270:440:590:280:280:540:510:521:421:171:06
13:5915:1315:5816:3316:45
1:011:140:450:350:11
15TAMAS LUCAS16:511:052:322:583:314:095:175:456:267:288:149:1210:5612:1413:26
CS NORD Baia Mare1:051:270:260:330:381:080:280:411:020:460:581:441:181:12
14:1915:1215:5716:3716:51
0:530:530:450:400:14
16Mahu Gabriel16:541:092:192:493:183:595:055:336:137:047:488:3910:1111:5513:01
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele1:091:100:300:290:411:060:280:400:510:440:511:321:441:06
13:5415:0815:5516:4016:54
0:531:140:470:450:13
17Mirea Radu Mihai16:551:262:293:323:584:295:315:566:247:188:008:4810:1511:3212:37
Universitatea Craiova1:261:031:030:260:311:020:250:280:540:420:481:271:171:05
13:2315:0015:5816:4216:54
0:461:370:580:440:12
18PERCEC VLAD17:241:022:152:443:153:544:555:246:027:178:479:3711:0712:2813:45
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele1:021:130:290:310:391:010:290:381:151:300:501:301:211:17
14:3815:4216:2717:0817:238:17
0:531:040:450:410:15*54
19Galateanu Andrei Dan17:492:153:394:134:425:276:206:487:178:189:0510:0211:4113:0514:21
VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc2:151:240:340:290:450:530:280:291:010:470:571:391:241:16
15:1516:2117:0117:3417:49
0:541:060:400:330:14
20Mate Sergiu18:171:132:243:223:504:255:235:546:247:428:299:2911:0212:5814:15
CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare1:131:110:580:280:350:580:310:301:180:471:001:331:561:17
15:1216:3317:2218:0418:17
0:571:210:490:420:12
21Tóth Zoltán19:442:034:015:005:376:177:167:448:2410:0910:5411:4513:1414:5015:59
CS Garage Racing Baia Mare2:031:580:590:370:400:590:280:401:450:450:511:291:361:09
16:5417:5718:4219:2919:44
0:551:030:450:470:15
22SZIKSZAI BALAZS21:011:012:313:514:245:066:256:597:519:0210:1011:2213:4715:2116:43
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj1:011:301:200:330:421:190:340:521:111:081:122:251:341:22
17:4919:1120:0420:4521:00
1:061:220:530:410:15
23Biro Laurentiu25:281:403:163:514:295:227:057:448:2110:1411:1512:3515:1818:3820:23
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare1:401:360:350:380:531:430:390:371:531:011:202:433:201:45
21:3122:5123:5025:0825:2825:11
1:081:200:591:180:19*100
24Pop Dan26:161:313:224:004:435:447:117:468:4310:0211:0212:2915:0417:2419:05
Baia Sprie Baia Sprie1:311:510:380:431:011:270:350:571:191:001:272:352:201:41
20:2523:4624:5325:5326:16
1:203:211:071:000:23
25SZABO LEVENTE26:512:064:215:396:257:148:489:239:5611:1012:1213:4716:4618:3320:17
CS Garage Racing Baia Mare2:062:151:180:460:491:340:350:331:141:021:352:591:471:44
21:3023:0724:0126:3226:51
1:131:370:542:310:19
26Major Gabriel28:231:363:165:295:576:428:238:579:4711:1913:2714:4217:3921:1623:26
CSS Baia Sprie1:361:402:130:280:451:410:340:501:322:081:152:573:372:10
24:3425:5526:5328:0828:23
1:081:210:581:150:15
27Bauer Richard29:122:564:345:196:026:548:289:069:4711:1212:1214:1016:4520:4922:59
CSS Baia Sprie2:561:380:450:430:521:340:380:411:251:001:582:354:042:10
24:1726:4027:4928:5029:12
1:182:231:091:010:22
28Petrus George29:201:053:305:346:136:518:259:0010:2412:0913:2014:4217:5921:1523:04
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare1:052:252:040:390:381:340:351:241:451:111:223:173:161:49
24:4127:0728:0229:0529:20
1:372:260:551:030:14
 
Mutiu Ovidiudns
Universitatea Craiova
Tiriac Mihaidns
CS PRO SILVA Zalau
Bogya Tamasdns
CS Unirea Alba Iulia
Vígh Loránddns
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj
 
 
 
B (27)2,0 km 70 m14 C
PlNamePenalty +Time
1(41)2(31)3(43)4(42)5(45)6(44)7(46)8(34)9(35)10(36)11(39)12(32)13(49)14(100)
Finish
 
1Anghel Andra12:221:021:492:464:064:525:375:587:197:598:549:4110:4311:2512:05
Universitatea Craiova1:020:470:571:200:460:450:211:210:400:550:471:020:420:40
12:21
0:16
2Manu Andreea13:191:132:012:594:275:166:066:297:588:369:3810:2611:3812:1813:02
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare1:130:480:581:280:490:500:231:290:381:020:481:120:400:44
13:19
0:16
3DIVIN JUDIT13:471:121:593:124:375:266:176:418:178:5910:0310:5012:0112:4613:30
CS Ady Liceum Oradea1:120:471:131:250:490:510:241:360:421:040:471:110:450:44
13:47
0:16
4POP DIANA MARIA13:511:121:553:114:385:296:196:508:179:0110:0310:5512:0812:5213:35
CS Chimia Victor Victoria1:120:431:161:270:510:500:311:270:441:020:521:130:440:43
13:50
0:15
5Peles Stefania14:261:152:023:094:435:366:296:558:389:2210:2911:2212:3413:2414:08
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare1:150:471:071:340:530:530:261:430:441:070:531:120:500:44
14:25
0:17
6Roman Alexandra14:331:132:013:114:485:476:417:058:429:2910:4211:3512:4613:3414:16
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare1:130:481:101:370:590:540:241:370:471:130:531:110:480:42
14:33
0:16
7Stupu Iulia14:471:041:513:295:105:596:487:158:429:2210:3511:2413:0213:4914:31
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele1:040:471:381:410:490:490:271:270:401:130:491:380:470:42
14:47
0:15
8SIGMOND EVA14:511:182:103:185:005:576:597:239:089:5011:1512:0113:0913:5314:36
C.S.O. Mădăras1:180:521:081:420:571:020:241:450:421:250:461:080:440:43
14:51
0:14
9Deac Anca15:001:152:013:024:355:286:407:039:2910:1211:1512:0513:1314:0714:43
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare1:150:461:011:330:531:120:232:260:431:030:501:080:540:36
15:00
0:16
10Minoiu Veronica15:111:142:073:124:445:426:326:598:479:4111:1112:0613:1614:1114:52
Universitatea Craiova1:140:531:051:320:580:500:271:480:541:300:551:100:550:41
15:11
0:19
11Tudorache Ana Maria15:341:172:113:154:475:436:307:048:439:2710:4911:4913:4714:3115:14
OK Silva Campina1:170:541:041:320:560:470:341:390:441:221:001:580:440:43
15:33
0:19
12Palhegyi Orsolya15:511:091:543:396:026:547:478:129:5810:4111:4912:4413:5414:4915:32
CS Ady Liceum Oradea1:090:451:452:230:520:530:251:460:431:080:551:100:550:43
15:51
0:18
13Tudorache Alexia Mihaela15:531:051:553:005:566:437:327:559:4510:3511:4012:5114:0714:5415:35
OK Silva Campina1:050:501:052:560:470:490:231:500:501:051:111:160:470:41
15:53
0:18
14Man Antonia16:161:142:033:155:025:567:478:1310:0910:5312:0813:0414:2215:1115:56
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare1:140:491:121:470:541:510:261:560:441:150:561:180:490:45
16:16
0:19
15Creciun Alexandra17:281:232:153:275:207:548:459:1111:0411:5513:1614:1615:3916:2717:11
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare1:230:521:121:532:340:510:261:530:511:211:001:230:480:44
17:29
0:17
16Cretu Cristina17:561:422:404:155:566:578:178:5510:5511:4813:0714:1315:4616:4817:36
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele1:420:581:351:411:011:200:382:000:531:191:061:331:020:48
17:55
0:19
17Maiorescu Irina Gabriela18:051:352:353:576:017:108:108:4010:4511:4113:1014:1815:5016:4217:39
CS Mentor Silva Bucuresti1:351:001:222:041:091:000:302:050:561:291:081:320:520:57
18:05
0:26
18Stupu Anca18:321:202:123:215:146:587:478:1312:0912:5614:2815:2116:3617:2018:09
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele1:200:521:091:531:440:490:263:560:471:320:531:150:440:49
18:3110:11
0:22*49
19Pop Ioana18:371:322:304:246:287:298:319:0511:0611:5513:2214:2315:5317:2218:14
CS Maratin R.D Baia Mare1:320:581:542:041:011:020:342:010:491:271:011:301:290:52
18:37
0:22
20ATANASIU ERIKA18:561:232:293:505:416:538:088:4710:4511:4913:1314:3216:0016:5218:33
C.S.O. Mădăras1:231:061:211:511:121:150:391:581:041:241:191:280:521:41
18:56
0:23
21Neuschli Otilia19:591:382:465:107:128:239:4410:5312:4713:4615:1716:2417:5318:4719:38
CS Maratin R.D Baia Mare1:381:082:242:021:111:211:091:540:591:311:071:290:540:51
19:59
0:20
22BOJTE SARA24:202:543:387:209:2310:1411:0911:3313:0413:5117:5118:4921:0722:1724:06
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj2:540:443:422:030:510:550:241:310:474:000:582:181:101:49
24:20
0:14
 
Heim Klaramp-----4:149:02------------------------------12:0313:08-----16:0016:46
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures4:144:483:011:052:520:46
17:103:355:066:187:298:079:4811:1213:5915:25
0:24*50*48*53*55*46*51*60*52*33
Sabou Taniadns
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare
Sabou Codrutadns
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare
Petrus Mihaleadns
CSS Baia Sprie
Ciocian Rebecadns
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare
 
 
 
C (60)1,7 km 55 m14 C
PlNamePenalty +Time
1(50)2(31)3(48)4(53)5(55)6(46)7(43)8(51)9(40)10(36)11(39)12(52)13(49)14(100)
Finish
 
1Sebestyen Istvan11:380:461:142:032:503:414:095:025:557:097:528:399:3010:4311:20
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare0:460:280:490:470:510:280:530:531:140:430:470:511:130:37
11:38
0:17
2Mihai Spatariu12:491:492:163:053:584:475:196:046:588:139:049:5010:3711:5312:32
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele1:490:270:490:530:490:320:450:541:150:510:460:471:160:39
12:49
0:16
3Stupu Petru13:200:591:382:393:254:164:485:426:307:468:299:5510:5312:2713:03
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele0:590:391:010:460:510:320:540:481:160:431:260:581:340:36
13:19
0:16
4Divin Gheorghe13:330:591:362:283:224:194:535:586:418:048:509:3910:3612:3513:15
CS Ady Liceum Oradea0:590:370:520:540:570:341:050:431:230:460:490:571:590:40
13:3311:51
0:17*33
5Serban Adrian14:341:091:502:464:165:125:476:367:309:029:5510:5711:5413:3714:13
C.S.O. Mădăras1:090:410:561:300:560:350:490:541:320:531:020:571:430:36
14:34
0:20
6Grecu Mihnea Ioan14:460:551:362:333:394:395:306:377:358:579:4910:4411:4113:4114:25
CS Mentor Silva Bucuresti0:550:410:571:061:000:511:070:581:220:520:550:572:000:44
14:46
0:21
7Pálfi Előd15:091:182:092:554:255:406:177:157:589:2110:0911:1012:0314:0714:51
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures1:180:510:461:301:150:370:580:431:230:481:010:532:040:44
15:0913:19
0:18*33
8Sabou Gabriel Cristian15:311:051:472:524:065:226:127:108:099:4910:5111:4612:5714:2715:14
CS Mentor Silva Bucuresti1:050:421:051:141:160:500:580:591:401:020:551:111:300:47
15:30
0:16
9Tőkés Árpád15:350:591:392:514:085:105:486:437:469:2310:2011:3012:4314:1815:11
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj0:590:401:121:171:020:380:551:031:370:571:101:131:350:53
15:35
0:23
10Simon Benjámin15:531:001:533:074:135:186:017:098:209:5210:5812:1213:1914:4515:35
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj1:000:531:141:061:050:431:081:111:321:061:141:071:260:50
15:53
0:18
11Vörös Alpár16:082:142:503:465:246:387:148:118:5610:2311:1612:1313:1115:0515:47
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj2:140:360:561:381:140:360:570:451:270:530:570:581:540:42
16:08
0:21
12Kiss Mihaly16:421:121:492:573:575:035:466:487:4910:1111:5912:5714:0515:3716:21
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures1:120:371:081:001:060:431:021:012:221:480:581:081:320:44
16:42
0:21
13Manu Cristian16:500:521:473:224:396:377:288:159:2010:5312:0213:0614:1915:4516:35
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare0:520:551:351:171:580:510:471:051:331:091:041:131:260:50
16:505:58
0:14*44
14Cretu Ilie16:510:591:432:573:595:586:548:028:5610:4311:3612:4213:5315:3416:26
OK Silva Campina0:590:441:141:021:590:561:080:541:470:531:061:111:410:52
16:51
0:24
15Lungu Ioan17:031:122:073:214:345:306:197:208:2411:1212:0313:1014:2916:0416:44
CS Chimia Victor Victoria1:120:551:141:130:560:491:011:042:480:511:071:191:350:40
17:03
0:18
16Buda Marcel17:231:072:043:094:195:446:267:358:3810:1911:2112:4113:5716:0917:00
C.S.O. Mădăras1:070:571:051:101:250:421:091:031:411:021:201:162:120:51
17:23
0:22
17Iuliu Dopovecz17:312:002:353:514:515:576:397:458:5010:3211:4612:4513:5616:2417:10
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele2:000:351:161:001:060:421:061:051:421:140:591:112:280:46
17:31
0:21
18Jancsik Péter17:321:282:163:274:425:596:407:509:0311:2212:2313:2714:2916:3517:11
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj1:280:481:111:151:170:411:101:132:191:011:041:022:060:36
17:32
0:21
19Barkász Dániel17:401:072:033:164:275:416:457:569:0510:5512:0513:1514:3016:1817:15
C.S.O. Mădăras1:070:561:131:111:141:041:111:091:501:101:101:151:480:57
17:39
0:24
20SIMON VINCE SAMUEL18:011:292:163:265:326:267:288:199:2012:0913:3114:2415:3016:5517:43
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj1:290:471:102:060:541:020:511:012:491:220:531:061:250:48
18:01
0:18
21Pop Mircea18:131:101:593:014:156:477:378:449:4512:1113:1314:2015:2917:0017:48
CS Maratin R.D Baia Mare1:100:491:021:142:320:501:071:012:261:021:071:091:310:48
18:136:12
0:24*44
22Botos Sorin18:160:561:392:383:317:288:049:3010:4812:2513:3314:3215:4017:0717:55
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures0:560:430:590:533:570:361:261:181:371:080:591:081:270:48
18:15
0:20
23Adrian Florin Marcu18:341:252:093:274:446:347:178:349:3611:2412:2313:5415:0117:2218:09
PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU1:250:441:181:171:500:431:171:021:480:591:311:072:210:47
18:336:04
0:24*44
24Dalya Zsolt18:451:081:526:067:068:178:5810:0411:0612:5314:0714:5915:5817:2818:21
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures1:080:444:141:001:110:411:061:021:471:140:520:591:300:53
18:45
0:24
25Ticleanu Mircea18:541:432:383:545:176:347:218:389:3811:5612:5914:0715:2417:3618:29
OK Silva Campina1:430:551:161:231:170:471:171:002:181:031:081:172:120:53
18:54
0:24
26Germán-Salló Zoltán Zoltán18:561:021:403:204:456:147:068:339:3712:0313:5614:5216:1117:4218:30
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures1:020:381:401:251:290:521:271:042:261:530:561:191:310:48
18:55
0:25
27Ilin Radu18:571:031:456:377:308:179:1210:0511:0813:3414:2315:1416:3917:5718:37
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele1:030:424:520:530:470:550:531:032:260:490:511:251:180:40
18:573:12
0:19*42
28Laping Péter19:061:312:293:314:345:466:317:439:1711:2212:4215:1316:2217:5118:41
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj1:310:581:021:031:120:451:121:342:051:202:311:091:290:50
19:06
0:25
29Böjte Ágoston19:091:021:573:074:126:527:438:5210:1011:5913:2514:4316:0918:0318:54
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj1:020:551:101:052:400:511:091:181:491:261:181:261:540:51
19:09
0:15
30Vaƒdean Marcel19:302:303:134:225:507:398:239:3810:4112:2613:2514:4716:0518:1419:05
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare2:300:431:091:281:490:441:151:031:450:591:221:182:090:51
19:29
0:24
31Urdea Gheorghe19:421:292:113:284:416:557:419:0110:1111:5613:0514:1915:3918:1419:15
CS Chimia Victor Victoria1:290:421:171:132:140:461:201:101:451:091:141:202:351:01
19:41
0:26
32Szőcs Zoltan19:471:312:303:384:506:357:489:0010:2012:5614:0715:3016:4018:2319:26
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures1:310:591:081:121:451:131:121:202:361:111:231:101:431:03
19:47
0:21
33ANDRAS SUNY SIMON20:001:202:033:264:376:187:018:109:3411:4313:0714:3316:1218:2219:30
A.C.S. Compas Cluj1:200:431:231:111:410:431:091:242:091:241:261:392:101:08
20:00
0:30
34Tudorache Mihai20:201:091:583:304:526:567:469:1110:2212:3213:4715:1016:4918:4519:52
OK Silva Campina1:090:491:321:222:040:501:251:112:101:151:231:391:561:07
20:20
0:27
35Atanasiu Erzsébet21:001:413:094:255:558:008:459:5611:0612:5814:1815:3917:2119:3820:34
C.S.O. Mădăras1:411:281:161:302:050:451:111:101:521:201:211:422:170:56
21:007:27
0:26*44
36Szász Gergő21:041:102:013:194:346:207:249:1910:5012:4314:1315:2716:5419:4720:44
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures1:100:511:181:151:461:041:551:311:531:301:141:272:530:57
21:04
0:20
37Donogan Kinga22:311:334:295:477:118:339:4111:0412:1214:2015:3017:0218:2121:0722:08
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj1:332:561:181:241:221:081:231:082:081:101:321:192:461:01
22:31
0:23
38Halmaghiu Razvan22:341:011:573:495:019:3610:1011:2612:3614:3815:5717:4519:1021:2522:16
CS Chimia Victor Victoria1:010:561:521:124:350:341:161:102:021:191:481:252:150:51
22:34
0:18
39Albert-Demeter Károly22:511:593:1810:0410:5612:1913:0414:1215:2516:5417:5619:1020:2421:4922:33
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj1:591:196:460:521:230:451:081:131:291:021:141:141:250:44
22:51
0:18
40Minoiu Emilian24:001:071:523:124:199:3510:1511:2012:2116:5918:0919:1820:3922:3923:37
Universitatea Craiova1:070:451:201:075:160:401:051:014:381:101:091:212:000:58
23:59
0:22
41Sárközi Zsuzsa24:201:222:233:325:0411:3712:1313:4214:4916:3918:0719:2220:3622:5823:56
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj1:221:011:091:326:330:361:291:071:501:281:151:142:220:58
24:208:06
0:24*46
42TIMOFTA ANDREI26:341:041:553:447:159:2912:2713:4615:4120:0321:1722:2323:3425:3226:16
CS Chimia Victor Victoria1:040:511:493:312:142:581:191:554:221:141:061:111:580:44
26:34
0:18
43Ardelean Teodor28:091:583:095:317:4110:1411:2113:1314:5318:0019:4021:3223:0826:0427:34
C.S.O. Mădăras1:581:112:222:102:331:071:521:403:071:401:521:362:561:30
28:09
0:35
44Enyedi Andrei29:002:033:104:446:269:0610:3012:1514:0316:5519:2621:3423:3226:2228:10
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj2:031:071:341:422:401:241:451:482:522:312:081:582:501:48
29:00
0:50
45Petrus Emanuel32:101:081:5811:3713:0619:3220:4822:0723:2425:3126:4127:5529:1131:0731:52
CS Maratin R.D Baia Mare1:080:509:391:296:261:161:191:172:071:101:141:161:560:45
32:10
0:18
46Kollár András34:422:016:418:2210:1913:4216:3718:1920:0523:1224:4227:2729:3432:2434:02
C.S.O. Mădăras2:014:401:411:573:232:551:421:463:071:302:452:072:501:38
34:42
0:40
47Divin Anna34:522:413:545:588:0411:3312:5916:2018:0922:0424:1426:0728:2132:3534:09
CS Ady Liceum Oradea2:411:132:042:063:291:263:211:493:552:101:532:144:141:34
34:52
0:43
 
Heim Laszlómp-----2:45-----7:12-----11:41---------------16:1017:29-----20:3721:51
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures2:454:274:294:291:193:081:14
22:141:364:069:0310:0111:0113:4914:4219:37
0:23*41*43*42*45*44*34*35*32
Nyilas Magdalenamp1:583:074:376:04-----8:2610:1412:3315:1716:4318:0719:3622:0323:16
CS Ady Liceum Oradea1:581:091:301:272:221:482:192:441:261:241:292:271:13
23:477:34
0:31*44
MIREA CRISTIAN ANDREIdisq0:541:282:283:324:415:256:187:128:3510:4511:4313:1414:3515:14
Universitatea Craiova0:540:341:001:041:090:440:530:541:232:100:581:311:210:39
15:34
0:19
Ionescu Spiridondisq0:551:397:047:519:4010:3011:1912:2713:5715:0216:0917:2318:5219:39
CS Chimia Victor Victoria0:550:445:250:471:490:500:491:081:301:051:071:141:290:47
23:049:00
3:25*44
LAPING PETERdns
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj
Drulea Vladdns
CS PRO SILVA Zalau
Tautu Ioandns
CS PRO SILVA Zalau
Nicoara Caƒlindns
CS PRO SILVA Zalau
Moldovan Laszlodns
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
Kosa Alexandrudns
CS NORD Baia Mare
Lenard Lucadns
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare
Karda Cristiandns
CS Maratin R.D Baia Mare
Bughe Aureldns
CS PRO SILVA Zalau
 
 
 
D (32)1,5 km 40 m12 C
PlNamePenalty +Time
1(35)2(40)3(54)4(52)5(32)6(31)7(43)8(46)9(55)10(45)11(42)12(100)Finish
 
1Brandus Ana12:181:121:372:062:363:285:046:138:088:5810:0410:4711:5912:18
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele1:120:250:290:300:521:361:091:550:501:060:431:120:18
2STUPU SONIA13:011:171:442:132:533:455:256:347:459:0210:1111:2612:4613:01
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele1:170:270:290:400:521:401:091:111:171:091:151:200:14
3TUDORASCU MARIA14:091:282:012:403:194:476:277:418:589:5911:1212:4213:5214:09
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele1:280:330:390:391:281:401:141:171:011:131:301:100:17
4Balogh Zsofia14:111:181:582:303:134:075:487:068:169:1610:3311:5913:5414:11
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures1:180:400:320:430:541:411:181:101:001:171:261:550:17
5Mazilu Andreea14:251:261:542:263:294:506:378:0310:1111:0312:1112:5714:0914:25
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele1:260:280:321:031:211:471:262:080:521:080:461:120:16
6Pascu Ana14:441:372:042:343:084:065:487:569:2110:1311:3712:3414:2414:44
CS Chimia Victor Victoria1:370:270:300:340:581:422:081:250:521:240:571:500:19
7DRAGOMIR LETITIA15:161:272:383:084:185:507:268:3710:0111:0212:1513:5214:5815:15
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele1:271:110:301:101:321:361:111:241:011:131:371:060:17
8Görög Gyöngyi16:101:322:002:454:105:006:598:2110:0111:4312:5614:0115:5116:10
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj1:320:280:451:250:501:591:221:401:421:131:051:500:19
9Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz17:042:062:443:173:525:037:138:4910:2411:2312:5914:5616:4017:04
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele2:060:380:330:351:112:101:361:350:591:361:571:440:24
10Fratilescu Mariana17:391:502:292:553:255:307:2910:0511:2112:2313:5514:5717:1417:38
C.S.O. Master Deva1:500:390:260:302:051:592:361:161:021:321:022:170:24
11Pop Lucia17:412:333:073:384:475:528:019:3311:0812:0713:4415:4417:1517:41
CS Electro Siste Baia Mare2:330:340:311:091:052:091:321:350:591:372:001:310:25
12PAVEL DARIA18:472:242:573:244:325:547:519:0711:1612:1713:3616:4818:2918:47
CSS Baia Sprie2:240:330:271:081:221:571:162:091:011:193:121:410:18
13Avram Bianca20:431:562:243:095:106:088:4311:0513:1514:2216:3118:4620:2420:43
CSS Baia Sprie1:560:280:452:010:582:352:222:101:072:092:151:380:19
14Heim Sara21:056:136:346:548:159:3111:2012:3513:4516:1117:2018:2520:4821:05
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures6:130:210:201:211:161:491:151:102:261:091:052:230:17
2:35
*54
15Stanea Antonia Maria21:291:231:512:363:224:396:5412:3014:1615:0916:2819:4921:1121:28
CS Chimia Victor Victoria1:230:280:450:461:172:155:361:460:531:193:211:220:17
16ZSOFIA BALAZSI21:371:512:273:044:175:349:3411:1314:0415:2917:2018:2621:2021:37
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj1:510:360:371:131:174:001:392:511:251:511:062:540:17
17SZOCS REKA22:312:453:253:595:146:3410:3212:1115:0516:2818:1319:2622:1022:31
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj2:450:400:341:151:203:581:392:541:231:451:132:440:21
18SALAJAN ALEXANDRA22:542:124:185:077:178:1710:5413:1115:2016:3518:3720:5122:3522:54
CSS Baia Sprie2:122:060:492:101:002:372:172:091:152:022:141:440:19
19Les Cristina23:014:1210:2410:5611:5612:5314:4515:5617:1318:3220:0921:1122:4123:01
CSS Baia Sprie4:126:120:321:000:571:521:111:171:191:371:021:300:20
20TUDORASCU ANA23:182:162:463:304:155:469:1311:2616:1716:5618:4420:2923:0023:18
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele2:160:300:440:451:313:272:134:510:391:481:452:310:18
21Maiorescu Niculina23:592:103:134:106:159:0611:4013:3315:2816:4418:5220:0923:2823:59
CS Mentor Silva Bucuresti2:101:030:572:052:512:341:531:551:162:081:173:190:31
22Szilveszter Beata26:242:193:043:464:315:528:2611:1813:1616:0718:3723:3025:5726:24
CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare2:190:450:420:451:212:342:521:582:512:304:532:270:27
23Tonk Hanna-Dorottya26:325:237:268:079:2510:5613:3315:2018:2919:2921:1722:5426:0926:32
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj5:232:030:411:181:312:371:473:091:001:481:373:150:23
24Malanca Alessia28:001:536:237:107:459:0911:1414:1822:1123:3725:0526:1927:4328:00
CSS Baia Sprie1:534:300:470:351:242:053:047:531:261:281:141:240:17
25TUDORACHE SILVIA MARIA28:361:386:567:167:599:2011:0712:2314:0423:0824:3625:3228:1628:36
OK Silva Campina1:385:180:200:431:211:471:161:419:041:280:562:440:19
3:23
*54
26Simon Krisztina32:523:424:406:017:219:4313:3016:2619:5122:1125:3127:4232:0332:52
A.C.S. Compas Cluj3:420:581:211:202:223:472:563:252:203:202:114:210:49
27Szőcs Hajnal35:343:044:305:548:2710:5915:2717:3919:5824:3827:5030:0435:0535:34
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures3:041:261:242:332:324:282:122:194:403:122:145:010:29
28Nistoreanu Valentina42:093:535:427:008:1811:0015:5119:4024:3526:4430:3933:2941:0442:09
CS Mentor Silva Bucuresti3:531:491:181:182:424:513:494:552:093:552:507:351:05
29Szilagyi Rodika51:282:483:484:546:109:1512:2514:4217:1619:3242:0444:5550:5351:28
CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare2:481:001:061:163:053:102:172:342:1622:322:515:580:35
 
Petras Saradns
CSS Baia Sprie
Ionac Andreadns
CSS Baia Sprie
Petian Catalinadns
CSS Baia Sprie
 
 
 
E (36)1,1 km 0 m10 C
PlNamePenalty +Time
1(34)2(52)3(36)4(37)5(38)6(54)7(35)8(41)9(47)10(100)Finish
 
1POP MARIA11:340:523:033:324:094:566:518:018:5710:0611:1211:33
CS Maratin R.D Baia Mare0:522:110:290:370:471:551:100:561:091:060:21
2SZOCS ATTILA13:132:053:334:004:355:067:518:419:1910:0812:5013:13
WATCHOUT CLUJ2:051:280:270:350:312:450:500:380:492:420:23
3FAMILY BOJTE13:341:234:235:376:197:009:0510:0811:1312:1313:1613:34
WATCHOUT CLUJ1:233:001:140:420:412:051:031:051:001:030:18
4MEDVED TALIDA14:100:553:193:494:345:238:5710:1911:1212:1813:5014:10
MM CAVNIC0:552:240:300:450:493:341:220:531:061:320:20
5Maria Draghis14:501:373:544:495:316:2310:0011:0112:1113:1714:3114:500:23
CS NORD Baia Mare1:372:170:550:420:523:371:011:101:061:140:19*100
6SILVA MARIA17:031:194:115:226:257:4511:1412:5414:0715:2416:3917:03
MM CAVNIC1:192:521:111:031:203:291:401:131:171:150:24
7FILIP ANAMARIA18:581:133:304:037:158:0811:3513:2314:1716:3818:2818:58
MM CAVNIC1:132:170:333:120:533:271:480:542:211:500:30
8Buie Diana19:427:0510:0110:5711:3712:3114:2715:4016:4017:4718:3919:42
CS Maratin R.D Baia Mare7:052:560:560:400:541:561:131:001:070:521:03
9ALEXANDRA IEGH20:271:425:416:267:369:0712:1613:5215:3117:2419:5220:27
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club1:423:590:451:101:313:091:361:391:532:280:35
10ILIE RENATA20:491:286:447:217:598:5213:5614:3618:1219:0020:2720:49
MM CAVNIC1:285:160:370:380:535:040:403:360:481:270:22
11Sabou Rares20:558:5011:5112:4213:2314:1816:1717:2618:2919:3620:3020:554:21
CS Maratin R.D Baia Mare8:503:010:510:410:551:591:091:031:070:540:25*54
12Dalya Krisztina22:281:464:188:349:3712:0515:0516:3817:5920:0821:5522:28
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures1:462:324:161:032:283:001:331:212:091:470:33
13SZOCS SARA22:371:424:224:537:0915:2517:3018:3819:4621:2822:1922:37
WATCHOUT CLUJ1:422:400:312:168:162:051:081:081:420:510:18
14Pop Tudor22:4012:1613:4814:3715:1616:0718:1519:2420:1021:2622:1722:40
CS Maratin R.D Baia Mare12:161:320:490:390:512:081:090:461:160:510:23
15SZOCS NORBERT25:125:109:5310:1710:5019:1320:4221:4022:3024:0624:5125:12
WATCHOUT CLUJ5:104:430:240:338:231:290:580:501:360:450:21
16COSTENIUC IOANA25:261:1312:1913:0013:4514:3916:3420:5722:0923:2325:0825:26
MM CAVNIC1:1311:060:410:450:541:554:231:121:141:450:18
17Heim Zsusza26:202:164:575:287:4816:0418:3519:5320:5823:1125:5726:20
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures2:162:410:312:208:162:311:181:052:132:460:23
18CODREAN ROXANA26:492:1813:4014:2415:1316:0417:5522:2123:3724:4626:3026:49
MM CAVNIC2:1811:220:440:490:511:514:261:161:091:440:19
19Familia Bilt27:062:286:308:2410:3812:4917:2119:1821:4624:2626:1727:060:540:55
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club2:284:021:542:142:114:321:572:282:401:510:49*100*100
26:18
*100
20ZINCA ALEX27:4113:4616:1017:0718:1719:2121:1922:5324:2525:4727:1527:41
C.S. BABARUNCA Sacele13:462:240:571:101:041:581:341:321:221:280:26
21LAZAR BIANCA31:231:045:517:349:2010:5814:5216:2519:5229:1230:4931:23
MM CAVNIC1:044:471:431:461:383:541:333:279:201:370:34
22Dálya Balázs33:3910:4112:0912:5214:1023:1825:4927:0028:2030:1133:1333:39
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures10:411:280:431:189:082:311:111:201:513:020:26
23Szabo Mirttil36:0311:5814:3315:0517:2025:5328:1829:3430:5532:4035:3736:032:546:00
CSS Baia Sprie11:582:350:322:158:332:251:161:211:452:570:26*32*35
7:2224:04
*41*39
24FILIP MATEI37:354:416:487:488:3311:0615:0716:2718:1536:0337:1137:35
MM CAVNIC4:412:071:000:452:334:011:201:4817:481:080:24
25MURESAN FLORIN40:112:0712:0114:4321:2923:2526:4228:4930:3135:1639:4440:11
MM CAVNIC2:079:542:426:461:563:172:071:424:454:280:27
 
Pop Ioanamp----------------------------------------11:52-----19:020:2610:33
CS Maratin R.D Baia Mare11:527:10*100*50
CUREAC ANDREEAmp0:534:275:045:516:4213:12-----16:4418:2719:3219:54
MM CAVNIC0:533:340:370:470:516:303:321:431:050:22
MARC PATRICmp-----3:00-----16:58-----19:56--------------------23:142:294:21
MM CAVNIC3:0013:582:583:18*36*35
5:116:207:057:468:409:4413:5915:1720:50
*41*31*50*51*100*49*39*38*60
Bőjte Pétermp7:0911:4812:1412:4521:0922:3123:3224:16-----25:3625:54
C.S. TranSilva C Cluj7:094:390:260:318:241:221:010:441:200:18
NEAMTU EDUARDOmp19:02-------------------------25:02----------26:5127:081:263:48
MM CAVNIC19:026:001:490:17*49*54
6:447:418:279:1010:5013:4415:0823:44
*39*38*37*36*52*51*46*41
FILIP ALESIAmp7:069:1510:0810:4513:2017:3218:4620:43----------28:08
MM CAVNIC7:062:090:530:372:354:121:141:577:25
MURESAN ALEXANDRUdisq13:5821:5024:2631:0833:0836:1938:2940:2044:5249:2349:49
MM CAVNIC13:587:522:366:422:003:112:101:514:324:310:26
Roland Cozmadns
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club
Drule Steladns
CS PRO SILVA Zalau
SANDOR TONKdns
WATCHOUT CLUJ
Karda Denesdns
CS Maratin R.D Baia Mare